generální partneři
sledujte nás

MOL liga

1DHK Baník Most221100395:238
2DHC Slavia Praha16830334:293
3DHK Zora Olomouc14720263:225
4Iuventa Michalovce12610188:164
5HC DAC Dunajská Streda9411174:136
6DHC Sokol Poruba6340176:183
7Sokol Písek6350192:214
8HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa5241178:185
9Handball GSP Zlín3161197:239
10ŠŠK Prešov2150135:185
11DHC Plzeň1061152:206
12HK Hodonín0090190:306
MOL liga 9. kolo
středa
20. 01.
16:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHK Baník Most
MOL liga 9. kolo
sobota
30. 01.
?
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHK Baník Most
MOL liga 18. kolo
sobota
13. 02.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
ŠŠK Prešov

1. kolo

čtvrtek
27. 08.
17:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
24 : 24
sobota
29. 08.
Handball GSP Zlín
DHK Baník Most
25 : 40
sobota
29. 08.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
DHK Zora Olomouc
22 : 21
sobota
29. 08.
18:00
HK Hodonín
Sokol Písek
22 : 32
sobota
21. 11.
0:00
ŠŠK Prešov
Iuventa Michalovce
24 : 30

2. kolo

sobota
05. 09.
15
Sokol Písek
DHC Plzeň
24 : 15
sobota
05. 09.
18:00
Iuventa Michalovce
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
29 : 26
sobota
05. 09.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
DHC Slavia Praha
34 : 24
sobota
05. 09.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Sokol Poruba
31 : 27
neděle
06. 09.
18:00
Handball GSP Zlín
DHK Zora Olomouc
22 : 26

3. kolo

sobota
05. 09.
16:00
HK Hodonín
DHK Baník Most
19 : 38
sobota
12. 09.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Handball GSP Zlín
38 : 30
sobota
12. 09.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
31 : 23
sobota
12. 09.
17:30
ŠŠK Prešov
Sokol Písek
31 : 27
čtvrtek
17. 09.
18:30
DHC Sokol Poruba
Iuventa Michalovce
18 : 23

4. kolo

sobota
19. 09.
0:00
Sokol Písek
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
* Odloženo * COVID-19
0 : 0
sobota
19. 09.
0:00
Iuventa Michalovce
DHK Zora Olomouc
* Odloženo * COVID-19
0 : 0
sobota
19. 09.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
DHC Plzeň
36 : 20
neděle
20. 09.
0:00
Handball GSP Zlín
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
20. 09.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
HK Hodonín
35 : 20

5. kolo

pátek
25. 09.
17:30
HK Hodonín
Handball GSP Zlín
20 : 25
sobota
26. 09.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
ŠŠK Prešov
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
26. 09.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Iuventa Michalovce
21 : 22
sobota
26. 09.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
Sokol Písek
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
26. 09.
18:00
DHC Plzeň
DHC Slavia Praha
30 : 31

6. kolo

sobota
10. 10.
15:00
Sokol Písek
DHK Zora Olomouc
24 : 27
sobota
10. 10.
16:30
HK Hodonín
DHC Plzeň
:
sobota
10. 10.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
ŠŠK Prešov
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
10. 10.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
11. 10.
18:00
Handball GSP Zlín
Iuventa Michalovce
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:

7. kolo

sobota
17. 10.
15:00
ŠŠK Prešov
HK Hodonín
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
17. 10.
17:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Sokol Písek
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
17. 10.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHC Slavia Praha
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
19. 12.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
Handball GSP Zlín
25 : 25
úterý
22. 12.
17:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
DHK Baník Most
27 : 35

8. kolo

pátek
23. 10.
17:30
HK Hodonín
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
24. 10.
15:00
Sokol Písek
Iuventa Michalovce
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
24. 10.
18:00
DHC Plzeň
ŠŠK Prešov
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
14. 11.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Sokol Poruba
35 : 26
úterý
17. 11.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
DHK Zora Olomouc
40 : 21

9. kolo

sobota
31. 10.
17:30
ŠŠK Prešov
Handball GSP Zlín
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
31. 10.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHC Plzeň
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
01. 11.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
HK Hodonín
27 : 15
sobota
19. 12.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Slavia Praha
33 : 25
středa
20. 01.
16:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHK Baník Most
:
sobota
30. 01.
?
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHK Baník Most
:

10. kolo

sobota
07. 11.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
07. 11.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
Iuventa Michalovce
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
08. 11.
15:00
DHC Plzeň
DHC Sokol Poruba
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
15. 11.
17:00
Handball GSP Zlín
Sokol Písek
24 : 27
sobota
21. 11.
18:00
HK Hodonín
DHK Zora Olomouc
22 : 38
sobota
05. 12.
15:00
ŠŠK Prešov
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
20 : 30

11. kolo

sobota
14. 11.
16:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Plzeň
28 : 21
sobota
14. 11.
18:00
Iuventa Michalovce
DHC Slavia Praha
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
14. 11.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
HK Hodonín
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
14. 11.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
ŠŠK Prešov
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
14. 11.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Handball GSP Zlín
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:

12. kolo

středa
18. 11.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
Sokol Písek
40 : 14
sobota
21. 11.
18:00
ŠŠK Prešov
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
sobota
21. 11.
18:00
DHC Plzeň
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
:
sobota
21. 11.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHC Sokol Poruba
:
sobota
21. 11.
18:30
HK Hodonín
Iuventa Michalovce
:

13. kolo

úterý
17. 11.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
ŠŠK Prešov
31 : 21
sobota
12. 12.
15:00
Sokol Písek
DHC Slavia Praha
22 : 26
sobota
09. 01.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
:
sobota
09. 01.
18:00
Iuventa Michalovce
DHC Plzeň
:
neděle
10. 01.
17:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
Handball GSP Zlín
29 : 23

14. kolo

neděle
11. 10.
18:00
Iuventa Michalovce
ŠŠK Prešov
31 : 23
sobota
21. 11.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
24 : 30
sobota
16. 01.
15:00
Sokol Písek
HK Hodonín
:
sobota
16. 01.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Sokol Poruba
:
sobota
16. 01.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
Handball GSP Zlín
BEZ DIVÁKŮ
:

15. kolo

sobota
07. 11.
15:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Iuventa Michalovce
28 : 23
sobota
09. 01.
16:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Baník Most
26 : 28
čtvrtek
21. 01.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
Handball GSP Zlín
:
čtvrtek
21. 01.
18:00
DHC Plzeň
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
23. 01.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
:

16. kolo

neděle
11. 10.
18:00
Handball GSP Zlín
DHC Slavia Praha
23 : 34
sobota
05. 12.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
HK Hodonín
39 : 22
sobota
30. 01.
15:00
Sokol Písek
ŠŠK Prešov
:
sobota
30. 01.
18:00
Iuventa Michalovce
DHC Sokol Poruba
:
sobota
30. 01.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHK Zora Olomouc
:

17. kolo

čtvrtek
06. 02.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Handball GSP Zlín
:
středa
16. 12.
18:00
HK Hodonín
DHC Slavia Praha
24 : 34
sobota
06. 02.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
Iuventa Michalovce
:
pondělí
12. 04.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Baník Most
18 : 36

18. kolo

neděle
15. 11.
18:00
Iuventa Michalovce
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
30 : 24
středa
30. 12.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Plzeň
26 : 23
sobota
06. 02.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
13. 02.
15:00
Sokol Písek
DHC Sokol Poruba
:
sobota
13. 02.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
ŠŠK Prešov
:
sobota
13. 02.
18:00
Handball GSP Zlín
HK Hodonín
:

19. kolo

sobota
20. 02.
18:00
Iuventa Michalovce
Handball GSP Zlín
:
sobota
20. 02.
18:00
ŠŠK Prešov
DHC Slavia Praha
:
sobota
20. 02.
18:00
DHC Plzeň
HK Hodonín
:
pondělí
22. 02.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
Sokol Písek
:

20. kolo

středa
03. 03.
15:00
Sokol Písek
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
:
středa
03. 03.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
:
středa
03. 03.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
DHC Sokol Poruba
:
středa
03. 03.
18:00
Handball GSP Zlín
DHC Plzeň
:
středa
03. 03.
18:00
HK Hodonín
ŠŠK Prešov
:

21. kolo

středa
03. 03.
16:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHK Baník Most
BEZ DIVÁKŮ
:
sobota
06. 03.
18:00
Iuventa Michalovce
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
06. 03.
18:00
ŠŠK Prešov
DHC Plzeň
:
sobota
06. 03.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
DHC Slavia Praha
:
sobota
06. 03.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HK Hodonín
:

22. kolo

sobota
13. 03.
17:00
HK Hodonín
DHC Sokol Poruba
:
sobota
13. 03.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
sobota
13. 03.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
:
sobota
13. 03.
18:00
Handball GSP Zlín
ŠŠK Prešov
:
sobota
13. 03.
18:00
DHC Plzeň
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
:

23. kolo

sobota
09. 01.
16:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
HK Hodonín
38 : 26
středa
24. 03.
15:00
Sokol Písek
Handball GSP Zlín
:
středa
24. 03.
18:00
Iuventa Michalovce
DHK Baník Most
:
středa
24. 03.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Slavia Praha
:
středa
24. 03.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
DHC Plzeň
:
středa
24. 03.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
ŠŠK Prešov
36 : 16

24. kolo

sobota
27. 03.
17:00
HK Hodonín
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
:
sobota
27. 03.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Iuventa Michalovce
:
sobota
27. 03.
18:00
ŠŠK Prešov
DHC Sokol Poruba
:
sobota
27. 03.
18:00
Handball GSP Zlín
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
:
sobota
27. 03.
18:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Zora Olomouc
:

25. kolo

sobota
19. 12.
15:00
Sokol Písek
DHK Baník Most
22 : 29
sobota
03. 04.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
ŠŠK Prešov
:
sobota
03. 04.
18:00
Iuventa Michalovce
HK Hodonín
:
sobota
03. 04.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Plzeň
:
sobota
03. 04.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
:

26. kolo

sobota
10. 04.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
10. 04.
18:00
ŠŠK Prešov
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
:
sobota
10. 04.
18:00
Handball GSP Zlín
DHC Sokol Poruba
:
sobota
10. 04.
18:00
DHC Plzeň
Iuventa Michalovce
:
sobota
10. 04.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHK Zora Olomouc
: