generální partneři
sledujte nás

1. liga starších dorostenek

1DHK Zora Olomouc9401145:114
2DHK Baník Most8400133:91
3DHC Plzeň8410131:115
4DHC Slavia Praha6310102:89
5Handbal PSG Zlín5201105:74
6HC Plzeň4230139:140
7TJ Sokol Kobylisy II4220112:120
8TJ Sokol Poruba4230149:159
9Házená Jindřichův Hradec2140122:139
10Sokol Písek2140120:147
11TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh003071:91
12HC Háje Praha004077:127

1. kolo

neděle
06. 09.
11:00
DHC Plzeň
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
33 : 21
neděle
06. 09.
13:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
TJ Sokol Poruba
39 : 20
neděle
06. 09.
14:00
HC Háje Praha
DHK Zora Olomouc
18 : 30
neděle
06. 09.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
29 : 19
neděle
06. 09.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
Sokol Písek
36 : 19
neděle
04. 10.
13:30
HC Plzeň
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
32 : 25

2. kolo

sobota
12. 09.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
Handbal PSG Zlín
30 : 30
sobota
12. 09.
14:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
HC Háje Praha
32 : 23
sobota
12. 09.
14:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
DHC Plzeň
22 : 23
neděle
13. 09.
13:00
Sokol Písek
TJ Sokol Poruba
31 : 33
sobota
19. 09.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
HC Plzeň
25 : 33
čtvrtek
15. 10.
19:00
DHK Baník Most
DHC Slavia Praha
* Odloženo * COVID-19
0 : 0

3. kolo

neděle
20. 09.
0
HC Háje Praha
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
0 : 0
neděle
20. 09.
11:30
Handbal PSG Zlín
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
0 : 0
neděle
20. 09.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Sokol Písek
24 : 22
neděle
20. 09.
13:30
HC Plzeň
DHK Baník Most
28 : 35
neděle
20. 09.
16:30
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHK Zora Olomouc
24 : 27
neděle
20. 09.
16:30
DHC Plzeň
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
25 : 20

4. kolo

úterý
22. 09.
19:00
DHC Slavia Praha
HC Plzeň
28 : 22
pátek
25. 09.
20:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
TJ Sokol Poruba
38 : 36
sobota
26. 09.
11:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
Handbal PSG Zlín
:
sobota
26. 09.
13:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
HC Háje Praha
34 : 16
neděle
27. 09.
13:00
Sokol Písek
DHK Zora Olomouc
21 : 30
neděle
27. 09.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
DHC Plzeň
31 : 24

5. kolo

sobota
10. 10.
10:30
HC Plzeň
Sokol Písek
24 : 27
sobota
10. 10.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
28 : 21
neděle
11. 10.
13:30
Handbal PSG Zlín
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
36 : 24
neděle
11. 10.
14:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
36 : 24
neděle
11. 10.
14:00
HC Háje Praha
DHK Baník Most
20 : 31
neděle
11. 10.
16:30
DHC Plzeň
DHC Slavia Praha
26 : 21

6. kolo

sobota
17. 10.
11:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
DHK Zora Olomouc
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
18. 10.
13:00
Sokol Písek
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
18. 10.
13:30
HC Plzeň
DHC Plzeň
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
18. 10.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
HC Háje Praha
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
18. 10.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
Handbal PSG Zlín
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
05. 12.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Sokol Poruba
:

7. kolo

sobota
24. 10.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
24. 10.
14:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
24. 10.
17:30
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHK Baník Most
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
25. 10.
14:00
HC Háje Praha
HC Plzeň
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
25. 10.
16:30
DHC Plzeň
Sokol Písek
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
středa
28. 10.
18:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
DHC Slavia Praha
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:

8. kolo

sobota
31. 10.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
01. 11.
13:00
Sokol Písek
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
01. 11.
13:30
HC Plzeň
Handbal PSG Zlín
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
01. 11.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
TJ Sokol Poruba
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
01. 11.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
DHK Zora Olomouc
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
01. 11.
16:30
DHC Plzeň
HC Háje Praha
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:

9. kolo

sobota
07. 11.
11:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
07. 11.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Slavia Praha
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
07. 11.
16:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
DHK Baník Most
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
07. 11.
16:30
TJ Sokol Poruba
HC Plzeň
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
08. 11.
14:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
DHC Plzeň
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
08. 11.
14:00
HC Háje Praha
Sokol Písek
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:

10. kolo

neděle
15. 11.
13:00
Sokol Písek
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
15. 11.
13:30
HC Plzeň
DHK Zora Olomouc
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
15. 11.
14:00
HC Háje Praha
Handbal PSG Zlín
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
15. 11.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
15. 11.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
15. 11.
16:30
DHC Plzeň
TJ Sokol Poruba
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:

11. kolo

sobota
21. 11.
11:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
DHC Slavia Praha
:
sobota
21. 11.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Plzeň
:
sobota
21. 11.
16:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
HC Plzeň
:
sobota
21. 11.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHK Baník Most
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
22. 11.
14:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
HC Háje Praha
:
neděle
22. 11.
18:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
Sokol Písek
:

12. kolo

sobota
06. 02.
11:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
HC Plzeň
:
sobota
06. 02.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
HC Háje Praha
:
sobota
06. 02.
14:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
DHC Plzeň
:
sobota
06. 02.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHC Slavia Praha
:
neděle
07. 02.
13:00
Sokol Písek
DHK Baník Most
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
07. 02.
14:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
Handbal PSG Zlín
:

13. kolo

sobota
13. 02.
14:00
HC Háje Praha
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
:
sobota
13. 02.
18:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
neděle
14. 02.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
:
neděle
14. 02.
13:30
HC Plzeň
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
:
neděle
14. 02.
14:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
Sokol Písek
:
neděle
14. 02.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Baník Most
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:

14. kolo

sobota
20. 02.
11:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
HC Háje Praha
:
sobota
20. 02.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
TJ Sokol Poruba
:
sobota
20. 02.
14:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
Handbal PSG Zlín
:
neděle
21. 02.
13:00
Sokol Písek
DHC Slavia Praha
:
neděle
21. 02.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHC Plzeň
:
neděle
21. 02.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
HC Plzeň
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:

15. kolo

sobota
06. 03.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
06. 03.
14:00
HC Háje Praha
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
:
sobota
06. 03.
18:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
:
neděle
07. 03.
10:30
HC Plzeň
DHC Slavia Praha
:
neděle
07. 03.
16:30
TJ Sokol Poruba
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
:
neděle
07. 03.
16:30
DHC Plzeň
DHK Baník Most
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:

16. kolo

sobota
13. 03.
11:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
TJ Sokol Poruba
:
sobota
13. 03.
14:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
sobota
13. 03.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Handbal PSG Zlín
:
neděle
14. 03.
13:00
Sokol Písek
HC Plzeň
:
neděle
14. 03.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Plzeň
:
neděle
14. 03.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
HC Háje Praha
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:

17. kolo

sobota
27. 03.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
:
sobota
27. 03.
14:00
HC Háje Praha
DHC Slavia Praha
:
sobota
27. 03.
14:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
27. 03.
18:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
DHK Baník Most
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
28. 03.
14:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
:
neděle
28. 03.
16:30
DHC Plzeň
HC Plzeň
:

18. kolo

sobota
10. 04.
11:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
:
sobota
10. 04.
14:00
DHK Baník Most
TJ Sokol Poruba
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
10. 04.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
neděle
11. 04.
13:00
Sokol Písek
DHC Plzeň
:
neděle
11. 04.
13:30
HC Plzeň
HC Háje Praha
:
neděle
11. 04.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Handbal PSG Zlín
:

19. kolo

sobota
24. 04.
11:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
24. 04.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHK Baník Most
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
24. 04.
14:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
:
sobota
24. 04.
18:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
HC Plzeň
:
neděle
25. 04.
14:00
HC Háje Praha
DHC Plzeň
:
neděle
25. 04.
14:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHC Slavia Praha
:

20. kolo

sobota
01. 05.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
:
neděle
02. 05.
13:00
Sokol Písek
HC Háje Praha
:
neděle
02. 05.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
neděle
02. 05.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
02. 05.
16:30
DHC Plzeň
Handbal PSG Zlín
:
neděle
02. 05.
18:00
HC Plzeň
TJ Sokol Poruba
:

21. kolo

sobota
08. 05.
11:00
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
DHK Baník Most
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
sobota
08. 05.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
HC Plzeň
:
sobota
08. 05.
14:00
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
DHC Slavia Praha
:
sobota
08. 05.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
08. 05.
18:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
HC Háje Praha
:
neděle
09. 05.
14:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHC Plzeň
:

22. kolo

sobota
15. 05.
16:30
HC Plzeň
TJ Sokol Kobylisy II
:
neděle
16. 05.
13:00
Sokol Písek
Handbal PSG Zlín
:
neděle
16. 05.
14:00
HC Háje Praha
TJ Sokol Poruba
:
neděle
16. 05.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
TJ Sokol Ostrava Zábřeh
:
neděle
16. 05.
16:00
DHK Baník Most
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
* Odloženo * COVID-19
:
neděle
16. 05.
16:30
DHC Plzeň
DHK Zora Olomouc
: