Rozpis a výsledky: W.H.I.L., 2016/2017

1. kolo
3.9.2016 Duslo Šala volno :
3.9.2016 SHK Veselí ŠKP Bratislava 31:23
3.9.2016 Štart Trenčín HC Zlín 16:22
3.9.2016 Slavia Partizánske DHC Slavia 22:35
3.9.2016 Sokol Písek Bemaco Prešov 28:29
3.9.2016 DHC Sokol Porubá luventa Michalovce 22:36
3.9.2016 DHK Baník Most Zora Olomouc 32:19
2. kolo
10.9.2016 volno Zora Olomouc :
7.9.2016 luventa Michalovce DHK Baník Most 30:26
10.9.2016 Bemaco Prešov DHC Sokol Porubá 28:33
10.9.2016 DHC Slavia Sokol Písek 28:11
10.9.2016 HC Zlín Slavia Partizánske 37:21
10.9.2016 ŠKP Bratislava Štart Trenčín 18:22
10.9.2016 Duslo Šala SHK Veselí 28:26
3. kolo
17.9.2016 SHK Veselí volno :
17.9.2016 Štart Trenčín Duslo Šala 21:31
17.9.2016 Slavia Partizánske ŠKP Bratislava 36:22
17.9.2016 Sokol Písek HC Zlín 19:30
17.9.2016 DHC Sokol Porubá DHC Slavia 21:22
17.9.2016 DHK Baník Most Bemaco Prešov 35:25
17.9.2016 Zora Olomouc luventa Michalovce 20:37
4. kolo
24.9.2016 volno luventa Michalovce :
24.9.2016 Bemaco Prešov Zora Olomouc 29:32
24.9.2016 DHC Slavia DHK Baník Most 24:24
24.9.2016 HC Zlín DHC Sokol Porubá 15:18
24.9.2016 ŠKP Bratislava Sokol Písek 25:28
24.9.2016 Duslo Šala Slavia Partizánske 22:18
24.9.2016 SHK Veselí Štart Trenčín 36:25
5. kolo
28.9.2016 Štart Trenčín volno :
28.9.2016 Slavia Partizánske SHK Veselí 21:20
28.9.2016 Sokol Písek Duslo Šala 23:27
28.9.2016 DHC Sokol Porubá ŠKP Bratislava 39:14
28.9.2016 DHK Baník Most HC Zlín 30:21
28.9.2016 Zora Olomouc DHC Slavia 20:27
28.9.2016 luventa Michalovce Bemaco Prešov 47:24
6. kolo
15.10.2016 volno Bemaco Prešov :
15.10.2016 DHC Slavia luventa Michalovce 27:30
15.10.2016 HC Zlín Zora Olomouc 22:17
15.10.2016 ŠKP Bratislava DHK Baník Most 17:42
15.10.2016 Duslo Šala DHC Sokol Porubá 30:25
15.10.2016 SHK Veselí Sokol Písek 36:14
15.10.2016 Štart Trenčín Slavia Partizánske 15:26
7. kolo
22.10.2016 Slavia Partizánske volno :
22.10.2016 Sokol Písek Štart Trenčín 28:22
22.10.2016 DHC Sokol Porubá SHK Veselí 20:16
22.10.2016 DHK Baník Most Duslo Šala 30:20
22.10.2016 Zora Olomouc ŠKP Bratislava 38:20
22.10.2016 luventa Michalovce HC Zlín 34:18
22.10.2016 Bemaco Prešov DHC Slavia 27:23
8. kolo
29.10.2016 volno DHC Slavia :
29.10.2016 HC Zlín Bemaco Prešov 25:26
29.10.2016 ŠKP Bratislava luventa Michalovce 17:36
29.10.2016 Duslo Šala Zora Olomouc 39:25
29.10.2016 SHK Veselí DHK Baník Most 13:28
29.10.2016 Štart Trenčín DHC Sokol Porubá 17:37
29.10.2016 Slavia Partizánske Sokol Písek 27:18
9. kolo
5.11.2016 Sokol Písek volno :
5.11.2016 DHC Sokol Porubá Slavia Partizánske 26:16
5.11.2016 DHK Baník Most Štart Trenčín 40:12
5.11.2016 Zora Olomouc SHK Veselí 28:22
5.11.2016 luventa Michalovce Duslo Šala 36:17
5.11.2016 Bemaco Prešov ŠKP Bratislava 34:23
5.11.2016 DHC Slavia HC Zlín 33:21
10. kolo
12.11.2016 volno HC Zlín :
12.11.2016 ŠKP Bratislava DHC Slavia 24:39
12.11.2016 Duslo Šala Bemaco Prešov 26:21
12.11.2016 SHK Veselí luventa Michalovce 21:34
12.11.2016 Štart Trenčín Zora Olomouc 18:31
12.11.2016 Slavia Partizánske DHK Baník Most 17:22
12.11.2016 Sokol Písek DHC Sokol Porubá 17:29
11. kolo
19.11.2016 DHC Sokol Porubá volno :
19.11.2016 DHK Baník Most Sokol Písek 38:15
19.11.2016 Zora Olomouc Slavia Partizánske 26:25
19.11.2016 luventa Michalovce Štart Trenčín 36:17
19.11.2016 Bemaco Prešov SHK Veselí 33:27
19.11.2016 DHC Slavia Duslo Šala 23:22
19.11.2016 HC Zlín ŠKP Bratislava 34:14
12. kolo
7.1.2017 volno ŠKP Bratislava :
7.1.2017 Duslo Šala HC Zlín 33:26
7.1.2017 SHK Veselí DHC Slavia 25:28
7.1.2017 Štart Trenčín Bemaco Prešov 17:25
7.1.2017 Slavia Partizánske luventa Michalovce 18:32
7.1.2017 Sokol Písek Zora Olomouc 22:31
7.1.2017 DHC Sokol Porubá DHK Baník Most 23:28
13. kolo
14.1.2017 DHK Baník Most volno :
14.1.2017 Zora Olomouc DHC Sokol Porubá 21:22
14.1.2017 luventa Michalovce Sokol Písek 34:18
14.1.2017 Bemaco Prešov Slavia Partizánske 23:24
14.1.2017 DHC Slavia Štart Trenčín 29:15
14.1.2017 HC Zlín SHK Veselí 27:17
14.1.2017 ŠKP Bratislava Duslo Šala 17:31
14. kolo
21.1.2017 volno Šala :
21.1.2017 ŠKP Bratislava Veselí 23:33
21.1.2017 Zlín Trenčín 23:20
21.1.2017 Slavia Partizánske 24:21
21.1.2017 Prešov Sokol Písek 35:17
21.1.2017 luventa Michalovce DHC Sokol Porubá 36:25
21.1.2017 Zora Olomouc DHK Baník Most 24:29
15. kolo
28.1.2017 Zora Olomouc volno :
28.1.2017 DHK Baník Most luventa Michalovce 27:27
28.1.2017 DHC Sokol Porubá Bemaco Prešov 29:26
28.1.2017 Sokol Písek DHC Slavia 17:34
28.1.2017 Slavia Partizánske HC Zlín 10:0
28.1.2017 Štart Trenčín ŠKP Bratislava 25:19
28.1.2017 SHK Veselí Duslo Šala 22:30
16. kolo
4.2.2017 volno SHK Veselí :
4.2.2017 Duslo Šala Štart Trenčín 30:21
4.2.2017 ŠKP Bratislava Slavia Partizánske 16:27
4.2.2017 HC Zlín Sokol Písek 30:22
4.2.2017 DHC Slavia DHC Sokol Porubá 30:24
4.2.2017 Bemaco Prešov DHK Baník Most 26:30
4.2.2017 luventa Michalovce Zora Olomouc 32:21
17. kolo
11.2.2017 luventa Michalovce volno :
11.2.2017 Zora Olomouc Bemaco Prešov 28:19
11.2.2017 DHK Baník Most DHC Slavia 35:17
11.2.2017 DHC Sokol Porubá HC Zlín 29:24
11.2.2017 Sokol Písek ŠKP Bratislava 32:26
11.2.2017 Slavia Partizánske Duslo Šala 19:27
11.2.2017 Štart Trenčín SHK Veselí 22:37
18. kolo
18.2.2017 volno Štart Trenčín :
18.2.2017 SHK Veselí Slavia Partizánske 24:25
18.2.2017 Duslo Šala Sokol Písek 34:19
18.2.2017 ŠKP Bratislava DHC Sokol Porubá 29:35
18.2.2017 HC Zlín DHK Baník Most 22:27
18.2.2017 DHC Slavia Zora Olomouc 30:24
18.2.2017 Bemaco Prešov luventa Michalovce 19:28
19. kolo
25.2.2017 Bemaco Prešov volno :
25.2.2017 luventa Michalovce DHC Slavia 35:25
25.2.2017 Zora Olomouc HC Zlín 28:24
25.2.2017 DHK Baník Most ŠKP Bratislava 41:20
25.2.2017 DHC Sokol Porubá Duslo Šala 20:21
25.2.2017 Sokol Písek SHK Veselí 25:33
25.2.2017 Slavia Partizánske Štart Trenčín 25:25
20. kolo
4.3.2017 volno Slavia Partizánske :
4.3.2017 Štart Trenčín Sokol Písek 28:22
4.3.2017 SHK Veselí DHC Sokol Porubá :
4.3.2017 Duslo Šala DHK Baník Most 24:21
4.3.2017 ŠKP Bratislava Zora Olomouc 23:33
4.3.2017 HC Zlín luventa Michalovce 22:25
4.3.2017 DHC Slavia Bemaco Prešov 29:25
21. kolo
10.3.2017 DHC Slavia volno :
10.3.2017 Bemaco Prešov HC Zlín 24:21
10.3.2017 luventa Michalovce ŠKP Bratislava 46:20
10.3.2017 Zora Olomouc Duslo Šala 22:30
10.3.2017 DHK Baník Most SHK Veselí 25:22
10.3.2017 DHC Sokol Porubá Štart Trenčín 29:23
10.3.2017 Sokol Písek Slavia Partizánske 22:30
22. kolo
25.3.2016 volno Sokol Písek :
25.3.2016 Slavia Partizánske DHC Sokol Porubá :
25.3.2016 Štart Trenčín DHK Baník Most :
25.3.2016 SHK Veselí Zora Olomouc :
25.3.2016 Duslo Šala luventa Michalovce :
25.3.2016 ŠKP Bratislava Bemaco Prešov :
25.3.2016 HC Zlín DHC Slavia :
23. kolo
1.4.2017 HC Zlín volno :
1.4.2017 DHC Slavia ŠKP Bratislava :
1.4.2017 Bemaco Prešov Duslo Šala :
1.4.2017 luventa Michalovce SHK Veselí :
1.4.2017 Zora Olomouc Štart Trenčín :
1.4.2017 DHK Baník Most Slavia Partizánske :
1.4.2017 DHC Sokol Porubá Sokol Písek :
24. kolo
8.4.2017 volno DHC Sokol Porubá :
8.4.2017 Sokol Písek DHK Baník Most :
8.4.2017 Slavia Partizánske Zora Olomouc :
8.4.2017 Štart Trenčín luventa Michalovce :
8.4.2017 SHK Veselí Bemaco Prešov :
8.4.2017 Duslo Šala DHC Slavia :
8.4.2017 ŠKP Bratislava HC Zlín :
25. kolo
12-13.4.2017 ŠKP Bratislava volno :
12-13.4.2017 HC Zlín Duslo Šala :
12-13.4.2017 DHC Slavia SHK Veselí :
12-13.4.2017 Bemaco Prešov Štart Trenčín :
12-13.4.2017 luventa Michalovce Slavia Partizánske :
12-13.4.2017 Zora Olomouc Sokol Písek :
12-13.4.2017 DHK Baník Most DHC Sokol Porubá :
26. kolo
22.4.2017 volno DHK Baník Most :
22.4.2017 DHC Sokol Porubá Zora Olomouc :
22.4.2017 Sokol Písek luventa Michalovce :
22.4.2017 Slavia Partizánske Bemaco Prešov :
22.4.2017 Štart Trenčín DHC Slavia :
22.4.2017 SHK Veselí HC Zlín :
22.4.2017 Duslo Šala ŠKP Bratislava :