hlavní partneři
sledujte nás

MOL liga 21/22

1MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce492411844:519
2DHK Baník Most482420867:602
3HC DAC Dunajská Streda351781734:652
4Házená Kynžvart3216100743:697
5DHK Zora Olomouc301286700:638
6Sokol Písek2914111683:698
7DHC Plzeň2813102629:640
8HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2612122718:675
9DHC Slavia Praha2310133711:700
10DHC Sokol Poruba2110151679:718
11KPR Ruch Chorzów188152692:747
12Handball PSG Zlín156173664:767
13HK Hodonín63230602:762
14AHT HC Tatran Stupava21250434:885

1. kolo

pátek
04. 09.
17.30
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
HK Hodonín
42 : 15
středa
04. 08.
18:00
Handball PSG Zlín
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
34 : 16
sobota
04. 09.
15:00
Sokol Písek
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
26 : 20
sobota
04. 09.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Sokol Poruba
24 : 30
sobota
04. 09.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Zora Olomouc
28 : 18
sobota
04. 09.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
KPR Ruch Chorzów
41 : 22
sobota
04. 09.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Házená Kynžvart
26 : 23

2. kolo

sobota
11. 09.
13.00
KPR Ruch Chorzów
DHK Zora Olomouc
29 : 29
sobota
11. 09.
16.00
Házená Kynžvart
Handball PSG Zlín
21 : 20
sobota
11. 09.
16.00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HK Hodonín
30 : 18
sobota
11. 09.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
25 : 27
sobota
11. 09.
18.00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Plzeň
23 : 23
sobota
11. 09.
18.00
DHC Sokol Poruba
Sokol Písek
29 : 30
sobota
11. 09.
18.00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
DHC Slavia Praha
17 : 33

3. kolo

sobota
18. 09.
15:00
DHC Plzeň
DHC Sokol Poruba
28 : 17
sobota
18. 09.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Házená Kynžvart
28 : 29
sobota
18. 09.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
24 : 20
sobota
18. 09.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHK Baník Most
23 : 28
sobota
18. 09.
18:00
Handball PSG Zlín
HK Hodonín
19 : 23
neděle
19. 09.
15:00
Sokol Písek
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
35 : 15
neděle
19. 09.
17:30
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
KPR Ruch Chorzów
33 : 20

4. kolo

sobota
25. 09.
16:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
DHC Plzeň
17 : 34
sobota
25. 09.
16:00
Házená Kynžvart
Sokol Písek
30 : 29
sobota
25. 09.
16:00
HK Hodonín
DHC Slavia Praha
22 : 29
sobota
25. 09.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
Handball PSG Zlín
40 : 26
sobota
25. 09.
17.30
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
31 : 17
neděle
26. 09.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
DHK Zora Olomouc
23 : 30
neděle
26. 09.
18:00
KPR Ruch Chorzów
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
29 : 33

5. kolo

středa
08. 09.
18.00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
KPR Ruch Chorzów
32 : 26
sobota
02. 10.
Handball PSG Zlín
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
20 : 41
sobota
02. 10.
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Baník Most
29 : 35
sobota
02. 10.
Sokol Písek
HK Hodonín
29 : 17
sobota
02. 10.
DHK Zora Olomouc
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
38 : 9
sobota
02. 10.
15:00
DHC Plzeň
Házená Kynžvart
27 : 24
sobota
02. 10.
15:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Sokol Poruba
35 : 22

6. kolo

pondělí
28. 09.
15:00
Sokol Písek
DHK Baník Most
23 : 35
středa
13. 10.
HK Hodonín
DHC Plzeň
23 : 33
středa
13. 10.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
DHC Slavia Praha
37 : 20
středa
13. 10.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Handball PSG Zlín
37 : 22
sobota
16. 10.
16:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHK Zora Olomouc
36 : 29
sobota
16. 10.
19:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
14 : 39
neděle
17. 10.
18:00
KPR Ruch Chorzów
DHC Sokol Poruba
32 : 34

7. kolo

středa
22. 09.
18:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Baník Most
22 : 29
středa
20. 10.
17:30
DHC Slavia Praha
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
26 : 31
sobota
23. 10.
Sokol Písek
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
22 : 36
sobota
23. 10.
DHK Zora Olomouc
HK Hodonín
27 : 21
sobota
23. 10.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Házená Kynžvart
22 : 29
sobota
23. 10.
DHC Sokol Poruba
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
37 : 12
sobota
23. 10.
Handball PSG Zlín
KPR Ruch Chorzów
33 : 40

8. kolo

sobota
30. 10.
Házená Kynžvart
DHC Sokol Poruba
36 : 27
sobota
30. 10.
HK Hodonín
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
27 : 29
sobota
30. 10.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
DHC Plzeň
41 : 19
sobota
30. 10.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Sokol Písek
36 : 26
sobota
30. 10.
Handball PSG Zlín
DHC Slavia Praha
31 : 33
sobota
30. 10.
KPR Ruch Chorzów
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
47 : 16
sobota
30. 10.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
DHK Zora Olomouc
32 : 21

9. kolo

středa
03. 11.
Sokol Písek
Handball PSG Zlín
32 : 32
středa
03. 11.
DHC Plzeň
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
24 : 26
středa
03. 11.
DHK Zora Olomouc
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
25 : 25
středa
03. 11.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHK Baník Most
22 : 31
středa
03. 11.
DHC Sokol Poruba
HK Hodonín
30 : 25
středa
03. 11.
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
Házená Kynžvart
19 : 39
středa
03. 11.
DHC Slavia Praha
KPR Ruch Chorzów
37 : 29

10. kolo

sobota
06. 11.
DHC Slavia Praha
Sokol Písek
26 : 25
sobota
06. 11.
14:00
Handball PSG Zlín
DHC Plzeň
23 : 29
sobota
06. 11.
17:00
HK Hodonín
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
33 : 14
sobota
06. 11.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
DHC Sokol Poruba
33 : 26
sobota
06. 11.
17:30
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
39 : 23
sobota
06. 11.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHK Zora Olomouc
33 : 26
neděle
23. 01.
KPR Ruch Chorzów
Házená Kynžvart
27 : 24

11. kolo

sobota
13. 11.
DHC Plzeň
DHC Slavia Praha
27 : 24
sobota
13. 11.
DHK Zora Olomouc
Handball PSG Zlín
24 : 24
sobota
13. 11.
DHC Sokol Poruba
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
21 : 31
sobota
13. 11.
Házená Kynžvart
HK Hodonín
39 : 29
sobota
13. 11.
Sokol Písek
KPR Ruch Chorzów
36 : 30
neděle
09. 01.
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
DHK Baník Most
14 : 40
středa
26. 01.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
26 : 28

12. kolo

sobota
20. 11.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHC Sokol Poruba
28 : 20
sobota
20. 11.
Handball PSG Zlín
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
24 : 20
sobota
20. 11.
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Zora Olomouc
24 : 24
sobota
20. 11.
Sokol Písek
DHC Plzeň
29 : 21
sobota
20. 11.
KPR Ruch Chorzów
HK Hodonín
23 : 19
sobota
20. 11.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
Házená Kynžvart
31 : 19
sobota
12. 03.
17:30
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
36 : 13

13. kolo

pátek
08. 01.
15.00
DHC Plzeň
KPR Ruch Chorzów
31 : 22
středa
05. 01.
19.00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
12 : 30
sobota
08. 01.
16.00
Házená Kynžvart
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
18 : 23
sobota
08. 01.
17.00
HK Hodonín
DHK Baník Most
18 : 39
sobota
08. 01.
18.00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHC Slavia Praha
31 : 24
sobota
08. 01.
18.00
DHC Sokol Poruba
Handball PSG Zlín
20 : 22
středa
12. 01.
18.00
DHK Zora Olomouc
Sokol Písek
34 : 26

14. kolo

sobota
15. 01.
HK Hodonín
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
20 : 31
sobota
15. 01.
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
Handball PSG Zlín
29 : 25
sobota
15. 01.
DHC Sokol Poruba
DHC Slavia Praha
26 : 26
sobota
15. 01.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Sokol Písek
35 : 23
sobota
15. 01.
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Plzeň
20 : 20
sobota
15. 01.
KPR Ruch Chorzów
DHK Baník Most
30 : 39
čtvrtek
30. 03.
Házená Kynžvart
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
37 : 25

15. kolo

sobota
11. 09.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HK Hodonín
30 : 18
sobota
22. 01.
DHC Slavia Praha
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
39 : 16
neděle
23. 01.
Handball PSG Zlín
Házená Kynžvart
29 : 23
sobota
19. 02.
Sokol Písek
DHC Sokol Poruba
21 : 19
neděle
13. 03.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
21 : 30
sobota
19. 03.
DHK Zora Olomouc
KPR Ruch Chorzów
31 : 18
středa
30. 03.
17:30
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
DHK Baník Most
26 : 23

16. kolo

sobota
29. 01.
18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
Sokol Písek
27 : 33
sobota
29. 01.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
DHK Zora Olomouc
27 : 27
pátek
18. 02.
18:00
HK Hodonín
Handball PSG Zlín
21 : 25
neděle
20. 02.
16:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHC Slavia Praha
31 : 30
středa
23. 02.
17:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
DHC Plzeň
27 : 25
středa
16. 03.
18:00
KPR Ruch Chorzów
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
18 : 32
středa
23. 03.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
34 : 20

17. kolo

sobota
05. 02.
15:00
Sokol Písek
Házená Kynžvart
27 : 26
sobota
05. 02.
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
HK Hodonín
33 : 25
sobota
05. 02.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Sokol Poruba
39 : 17
sobota
05. 02.
18:00
Handball PSG Zlín
DHK Baník Most
27 : 32
sobota
05. 02.
18:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
27 : 26
sobota
05. 02.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
KPR Ruch Chorzów
29 : 30
středa
23. 03.
17:00
DHC Plzeň
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
30 : 20

18. kolo

sobota
12. 02.
16:00
Házená Kynžvart
DHC Plzeň
37 : 22
sobota
12. 02.
17:00
HK Hodonín
Sokol Písek
23 : 26
sobota
12. 02.
17:30
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
Handball PSG Zlín
39 : 29
sobota
12. 02.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
DHC Slavia Praha
38 : 18
středa
23. 02.
17:00
KPR Ruch Chorzów
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
29 : 31
středa
30. 03.
17:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
26 : 28
středa
30. 03.
18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
DHK Zora Olomouc
15 : 27

19. kolo

středa
16. 02.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
Házená Kynžvart
26 : 28
středa
16. 02.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
Sokol Písek
35 : 21
středa
16. 02.
17:30
DHC Slavia Praha
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
26 : 27
středa
16. 02.
18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
29 : 17
středa
16. 02.
18:00
DHC Plzeň
HK Hodonín
27 : 25
středa
16. 02.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
KPR Ruch Chorzów
22 : 25
středa
09. 03.
17:30
Handball PSG Zlín
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
30 : 30

20. kolo

sobota
26. 02.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHC Slavia Praha
29 : 19
sobota
26. 02.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
Sokol Písek
10 : 1
sobota
26. 02.
HK Hodonín
DHK Zora Olomouc
25 : 27
sobota
26. 02.
Házená Kynžvart
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
29 : 28
sobota
26. 02.
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
DHC Sokol Poruba
18 : 29
sobota
26. 02.
KPR Ruch Chorzów
Handball PSG Zlín
22 : 26
sobota
26. 02.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
DHC Plzeň
39 : 25

21. kolo

čtvrtek
17. 02.
DHC Plzeň
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
17 : 33
pátek
11. 03.
18:00
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
KPR Ruch Chorzów
24 : 30
pátek
11. 03.
18:30
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
HK Hodonín
33 : 25
sobota
12. 03.
DHC Slavia Praha
Handball PSG Zlín
36 : 21
sobota
12. 03.
15:00
Sokol Písek
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
37 : 31
sobota
12. 03.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHK Baník Most
24 : 27
sobota
12. 03.
18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba
Házená Kynžvart
30 : 23

22. kolo

sobota
19. 03.
Handball PSG Zlín
Sokol Písek
31 : 32
sobota
19. 03.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
DHC Plzeň
26 : 22
sobota
19. 03.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
DHK Zora Olomouc
35 : 27
sobota
19. 03.
HK Hodonín
DHC Sokol Poruba
28 : 32
sobota
19. 03.
Házená Kynžvart
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
39 : 17
sobota
19. 03.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
32 : 25
neděle
20. 03.
KPR Ruch Chorzów
DHC Slavia Praha
29 : 29

23. kolo

neděle
14. 11.
12:00
Házená Kynžvart
KPR Ruch Chorzów
36 : 29
středa
23. 03.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
22 : 31
sobota
26. 03.
DHC Sokol Poruba
DHK Baník Most
32 : 34
sobota
26. 03.
DHC Plzeň
Handball PSG Zlín
22 : 21
sobota
26. 03.
Sokol Písek
DHC Slavia Praha
23 : 20
neděle
27. 03.
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
HK Hodonín
20 : 25
neděle
27. 03.
DHK Zora Olomouc
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
29 : 28

24. kolo

sobota
02. 04.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
DHC Sokol Poruba
36 : 22
sobota
02. 04.
HK Hodonín
Házená Kynžvart
29 : 30
sobota
02. 04.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
28 : 14
neděle
03. 04.
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Plzeň
22 : 24
neděle
03. 04.
Handball PSG Zlín
DHK Zora Olomouc
18 : 29
neděle
03. 04.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
20 : 22
neděle
03. 04.
KPR Ruch Chorzów
Sokol Písek
25 : 27

25. kolo

neděle
16. 01.
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
15 : 41
sobota
09. 04.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Handball PSG Zlín
42 : 28
sobota
09. 04.
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Slavia Praha
18 : 30
sobota
09. 04.
DHC Plzeň
Sokol Písek
28 : 24
sobota
09. 04.
HK Hodonín
KPR Ruch Chorzów
23 : 31
neděle
10. 04.
Házená Kynžvart
DHK Baník Most
23 : 33
středa
13. 04.
DHC Sokol Poruba
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
27 : 25
neděle
15. 05.
15:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Baník Most
Finále
:

26. kolo

středa
06. 04.
Handball PSG Zlín
DHC Sokol Poruba
24 : 34
středa
06. 04.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
AHT HC Tatran Stupava
35 : 14
středa
13. 04.
Sokol Písek
DHK Zora Olomouc
20 : 27
středa
13. 04.
DHC Slavia Praha
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
26 : 25
středa
13. 04.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce
Házená Kynžvart
35 : 14
středa
13. 04.
KPR Ruch Chorzów
DHC Plzeň
:
středa
13. 04.
18:00
DHK Baník Most
HK Hodonín
34 : 25
sobota
21. 05.
17:30
DHK Baník Most
DHC Plzeň
Finále
:

27. kolo

sobota
30. 04.
DHC Plzeň
Házená Kynžvart
SEMIFINÁLE
:
sobota
30. 04.
17:30
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHK Baník Most
SEMIFINÁLE
:

28. kolo

sobota
07. 05.
Házená Kynžvart
DHC Plzeň
SEMIFINÁLE
:
sobota
07. 05.
17:15
DHK Baník Most
DHK Zora Olomouc
SEMIFINÁLE
: