hlavní partneři
sledujte nás

1. liga mladších dorostenek 21/22

1DHC Slavia Praha351711660:436
2TJ Sokol Poruba321522628:492
3DHK Baník Most261252614:520
4Házená Jindřichův Hradec251153582:481
5Handbal PSG Zlín231171556:531
6Sokol Písek201090557:483
7DHK Zora Olomouc19981502:499
8DHC Plzeň168110512:556
9SHK Kunovice136121447:493
10TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 192184150436:636
11HC Háje52151473:611
12FK Hvězda Cheb42170421:650

1. kolo

sobota
04. 09.
14:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
Sokol Písek
24 : 23
neděle
05. 09.
10:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHK Zora Olomouc
36 : 32
neděle
05. 09.
10:30
FK Hvězda Cheb
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
18 : 27
neděle
05. 09.
14:00
DHK Baník Most
HC Háje
35 : 18
neděle
05. 09.
15:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Plzeň
34 : 16
neděle
05. 09.
16:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
SHK Kunovice
30 : 19

2. kolo

sobota
11. 09.
11:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
Handbal PSG Zlín
34 : 33
sobota
11. 09.
13:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
SHK Kunovice
14 : 25
neděle
12. 09.
11:00
Sokol Písek
DHK Baník Most
35 : 28
neděle
12. 09.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
TJ Sokol Poruba
22 : 40
neděle
12. 09.
13:00
HC Háje
FK Hvězda Cheb
32 : 24
neděle
12. 09.
14:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHC Slavia Praha
23 : 24

3. kolo

sobota
18. 09.
10:30
FK Hvězda Cheb
Sokol Písek
17 : 26
sobota
18. 09.
12:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
DHC Plzeň
32 : 26
neděle
19. 09.
12:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
29 : 29
neděle
19. 09.
14:00
DHK Baník Most
DHK Zora Olomouc
29 : 34
středa
18. 09.
17:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
HC Háje
30 : 32
čtvrtek
19. 09.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
SHK Kunovice
29 : 20

4. kolo

sobota
25. 09.
11:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
FK Hvězda Cheb
27 : 24
sobota
25. 09.
13:00
SHK Kunovice
HC Háje
39 : 26
neděle
26. 09.
11:00
Sokol Písek
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
41 : 19
neděle
26. 09.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Baník Most
20 : 29
neděle
26. 09.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
TJ Sokol Poruba
33 : 33
neděle
26. 09.
14:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Handbal PSG Zlín
31 : 27

5. kolo

sobota
02. 10.
10:30
FK Hvězda Cheb
DHC Plzeň
23 : 25
sobota
02. 10.
11:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
DHK Zora Olomouc
16 : 34
neděle
03. 10.
10:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
SHK Kunovice
28 : 25
neděle
03. 10.
13:00
HC Háje
Sokol Písek
27 : 41
neděle
03. 10.
14:00
DHK Baník Most
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
23 : 23
neděle
03. 10.
14:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
DHC Slavia Praha
23 : 32

6. kolo

sobota
16. 10.
13:00
SHK Kunovice
Sokol Písek
21 : 25
neděle
17. 10.
11:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Baník Most
32 : 30
neděle
17. 10.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
36 : 18
neděle
17. 10.
14:30
TJ Sokol Poruba
Handbal PSG Zlín
33 : 31
neděle
28. 11.
13:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
HC Háje
:
neděle
28. 11.
14:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
FK Hvězda Cheb
40 : 19

7. kolo

sobota
23. 10.
10:30
FK Hvězda Cheb
DHC Slavia Praha
26 : 43
sobota
23. 10.
16:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
16 : 34
neděle
24. 10.
13:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
SHK Kunovice
24 : 16
neděle
24. 10.
13:00
HC Háje
DHC Plzeň
27 : 36
neděle
24. 10.
14:00
DHK Baník Most
TJ Sokol Poruba
40 : 34
středa
17. 11.
11:00
Sokol Písek
DHK Zora Olomouc
31 : 23

8. kolo

středa
27. 10.
13:30
Handbal PSG Zlín
DHK Baník Most
27 : 27
sobota
30. 10.
13:00
SHK Kunovice
DHK Zora Olomouc
25 : 24
sobota
30. 10.
14:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
FK Hvězda Cheb
34 : 14
neděle
31. 10.
11:00
DHC Slavia Praha
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
49 : 23
neděle
31. 10.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
Sokol Písek
29 : 25
neděle
31. 10.
14:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
HC Háje
42 : 30

9. kolo

sobota
06. 11.
11:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Plzeň
33 : 30
sobota
06. 11.
15:00
DHK Baník Most
SHK Kunovice
34 : 26
sobota
06. 11.
16:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
TJ Sokol Poruba
22 : 43
neděle
07. 11.
10:30
FK Hvězda Cheb
Handbal PSG Zlín
17 : 30
neděle
07. 11.
11:00
Sokol Písek
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
23 : 30
neděle
07. 11.
15:00
HC Háje
DHC Slavia Praha
21 : 40

10. kolo

sobota
13. 11.
13:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
HC Háje
42 : 31
sobota
13. 11.
13:00
SHK Kunovice
DHC Plzeň
19 : 21
neděle
14. 11.
11:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Sokol Písek
23 : 17
neděle
14. 11.
14:00
DHK Baník Most
FK Hvězda Cheb
41 : 19
neděle
14. 11.
14:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHK Zora Olomouc
32 : 21
neděle
14. 11.
16:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
39 : 18

11. kolo

sobota
20. 11.
10:30
FK Hvězda Cheb
SHK Kunovice
32 : 29
sobota
20. 11.
11:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHC Slavia Praha
23 : 33
sobota
20. 11.
19:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
DHK Baník Most
23 : 33
neděle
21. 11.
11:00
Sokol Písek
TJ Sokol Poruba
31 : 33
neděle
21. 11.
11:00
HC Háje
Handbal PSG Zlín
29 : 38
neděle
21. 11.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
30 : 42

12. kolo

sobota
12. 02.
11:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
FK Hvězda Cheb
27 : 23
sobota
12. 02.
11:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
TJ Sokol Poruba
20 : 26
neděle
13. 02.
11:00
Sokol Písek
Handbal PSG Zlín
26 : 31
neděle
13. 02.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
DHC Slavia Praha
24 : 37
pátek
25. 03.
15:30
HC Háje
DHK Baník Most
25 : 37
neděle
03. 04.
13:00
SHK Kunovice
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
21 : 28

13. kolo

sobota
19. 02.
10:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
DHK Zora Olomouc
30 : 24
sobota
19. 02.
10:30
FK Hvězda Cheb
HC Háje
29 : 27
sobota
19. 02.
12:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHC Plzeň
26 : 18
sobota
19. 02.
13:00
SHK Kunovice
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
27 : 18
neděle
20. 02.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
37 : 23
neděle
20. 02.
14:00
DHK Baník Most
Sokol Písek
33 : 25

14. kolo

sobota
26. 02.
11:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
DHK Baník Most
28 : 30
sobota
26. 02.
13:00
SHK Kunovice
DHC Slavia Praha
24 : 23
neděle
27. 02.
11:00
Sokol Písek
FK Hvězda Cheb
37 : 24
neděle
27. 02.
11:00
HC Háje
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
28 : 29
neděle
27. 02.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
Handbal PSG Zlín
29 : 32
neděle
27. 02.
14:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Sokol Poruba
17 : 20

15. kolo

sobota
12. 03.
10:30
FK Hvězda Cheb
DHK Zora Olomouc
23 : 37
sobota
12. 03.
13:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
Sokol Písek
23 : 35
sobota
12. 03.
13:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHC Slavia Praha
26 : 33
neděle
13. 03.
13:00
HC Háje
SHK Kunovice
26 : 28
neděle
13. 03.
14:00
DHK Baník Most
DHC Plzeň
38 : 27
neděle
13. 03.
16:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
35 : 34

16. kolo

sobota
19. 03.
11:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
33 : 32
sobota
19. 03.
13:00
SHK Kunovice
TJ Sokol Poruba
16 : 32
neděle
20. 03.
11:00
Sokol Písek
HC Háje
35 : 21
neděle
20. 03.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
FK Hvězda Cheb
36 : 24
neděle
20. 03.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
Handbal PSG Zlín
35 : 20
neděle
20. 03.
14:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHK Baník Most
27 : 28

17. kolo

čtvrtek
24. 03.
11:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
DHC Plzeň
29 : 27
sobota
26. 03.
10:30
FK Hvězda Cheb
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
22 : 31
neděle
27. 03.
10:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
TJ Sokol Poruba
21 : 32
neděle
27. 03.
11:00
Sokol Písek
SHK Kunovice
32 : 23
neděle
27. 03.
13:00
HC Háje
DHK Zora Olomouc
21 : 26
neděle
27. 03.
14:00
DHK Baník Most
DHC Slavia Praha
26 : 27

18. kolo

pátek
01. 04.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
HC Háje
33 : 25
sobota
02. 04.
11:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
Sokol Písek
27 : 26
sobota
02. 04.
13:00
SHK Kunovice
Handbal PSG Zlín
22 : 25
neděle
03. 04.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
FK Hvězda Cheb
56 : 16
neděle
03. 04.
13:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
DHK Baník Most
36 : 30
neděle
03. 04.
14:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
39 : 30

19. kolo

pátek
08. 04.
11:00
HC Háje
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
27 : 27
sobota
09. 04.
10:30
FK Hvězda Cheb
TJ Sokol Poruba
27 : 45
sobota
09. 04.
11:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
DHC Slavia Praha
22 : 40
sobota
09. 04.
11:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
SHK Kunovice
22 : 22
neděle
10. 04.
11:00
Sokol Písek
DHC Plzeň
23 : 27
neděle
10. 04.
14:00
DHK Baník Most
Handbal PSG Zlín
43 : 34

20. kolo

sobota
30. 04.
12:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
:
sobota
30. 04.
14:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
FK Hvězda Cheb
:
neděle
01. 05.
13:00
DHC Plzeň
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
neděle
01. 05.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
HC Háje
:
neděle
01. 05.
14:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
Sokol Písek
:
neděle
01. 05.
14:00
SHK Kunovice
DHK Baník Most
:

21. kolo

sobota
07. 05.
10:30
FK Hvězda Cheb
DHK Baník Most
:
sobota
07. 05.
11:00
DHK Zora Olomouc
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
:
sobota
07. 05.
16:00
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
Handbal PSG Zlín
:
neděle
08. 05.
11:00
Sokol Písek
DHC Slavia Praha
:
neděle
08. 05.
13:00
HC Háje
TJ Sokol Poruba
:
neděle
08. 05.
16:00
DHC Plzeň
SHK Kunovice
:

22. kolo

sobota
14. 05.
12:00
TJ Sokol Poruba
Sokol Písek
:
sobota
14. 05.
13:00
SHK Kunovice
FK Hvězda Cheb
:
sobota
14. 05.
14:00
Handbal PSG Zlín
HC Háje
:
neděle
15. 05.
13:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHK Zora Olomouc
:
neděle
15. 05.
14:00
Házená Jindřichův Hradec
DHC Plzeň
:
neděle
15. 05.
14:00
DHK Baník Most
TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921
: